Kalendář akcí
MUŽI - PODZIM 2023
29.08.2023 23:30Datum a čas | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Hřiště |
30.07.2023 17:00 | Javornice A | České Meziříčí A | Javornice | |
05.08.2023 17:00 | Javornice A | Náchod B | Javornice | |
12.08.2023 10:15 | Javornice A | Černilov | Javornice | |
20.08.2023 10:00 | Javornice B | Slatina n. Z. | Javornice | |
20.08.2023 17:00 | Javornice A | Předměřice nad Labem | Javornice | |
26.08.2023 17:00 | České Meziříčí A | Javornice A | České Meziříčí | |
27.08.2023 16:00 | České Meziříčí B | Javornice B | České Meziříčí | |
02.09.2023 17:00 | Javornice A | Lokomotiva HK | Javornice | |
03.09.2023 17:00 | Javornice B | VOLNO | Javornice | |
10.09.2023 10:00 | Javornice B | Kostelecká Lhota B | Javornice | |
10.09.2023 17:00 | Javornice A | Zdelov | Javornice | |
16.09.2023 16:30 | Malšova Lhota | Javornice A | Malšova Lhota | |
17.09.2023 16:30 | Doudleby B | Javornice B | Doudleby | |
23.09.2023 16:30 | Javornice A | Meziměstí | Javornice | |
24.09.2023 10:00 | Javornice B | Borohrádek B | Javornice | |
30.09.2023 16:00 | Labuť RK | Javornice B | Slatina n. Zd. | |
01.10.2023 16:00 | Rychnov B | Javornice A | Rychnov nad Kněžnou | |
07.10.2023 16:00 | Javornice A | Velichovky | Javornice | |
08.10.2023 10:00 | Javornice B | Olešnice v O. h. | Javornice | |
14.10.2023 16:00 | Teplice nad Metují | Javornice A | Teplice nad Metují | |
15.10.2023 16:00 | Solnice C | Javornice B | Solnice | |
21.10.2023 15:30 | Javornice A | Opočno | Javornice | |
22.10.2023 10:00 | Javornice B | Přepychy B | Javornice | |
28.10.2023 14:30 | Čermná n. O. | Javornice B | Čermná | |
29.10.2023 14:30 | Hronov | Javornice A | Velké Poříčí |
———
MLÁDEŽ - PODZIM 2023
29.08.2023 23:02Datum a čas | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Hřiště |
02.09.2023 09:00 | Javornice MP | Doudleby/Sopotnice | Javornice | |
02.09.2023 10:30 | Javornice MP | České Meziříčí | Javornice | |
03.09.2023 10:00 | Javornice SP | Kostelec/Častolovice | Javornice | |
03.09.2023 10:45 | Javornice SP | Sokol Slatina | Javornice | |
03.09.2023 11:30 | Javornice SP | 1.FC Union Rokytnice | Javornice | |
05.09.2023 17:00 | Solnice/Černíkovice | Javornice SŽ | Solnice | |
09.09.2023 09:45 | Javornice SP | Vamberk | Albrechtice | |
09.09.2023 10:00 | Javornice MP | Černíkovice Červená | Javornice | |
09.09.2023 10:30 | Borohrádek/Albrechtice | Javornice SP | Albrechtice n. O. | |
09.09.2023 11:30 | Javornice MP | Vamberk | Javornice | |
13.09.2023 17:00 | Javornice SŽ | Kostelec/Častolovice | Javornice | |
16.09.2023 10:00 | Javornice MP | Doudleby/Sopotnice | Javornice | |
16.09.2023 10:45 | Javornice MP | Vamberk | Javornice | |
16.09.2023 11:30 | Javornice MP | Solnice | Javornice | |
17.09.2023 10:00 | Javornice SP | Č. Meziříčí | Javornice | |
17.09.2023 10:45 | Javornice SP | Vamberk | Javornice | |
17.09.2023 11:30 | Javornice SP | Sokol Černíkovice | Javornice | |
20.09.2023 17:00 | FC České Meziříčí, z.s. | Javornice SŽ | Č. Meziříčí | |
28.09.2023 10:00 | Rychnov B | Javornice MP | Vamberk | |
28.09.2023 10:00 | Sokol Slatina | Javornice SP | Vamberk | |
28.09.2023 10:45 | Javornice MP | Rychnov A | Vamberk | |
28.09.2023 10:45 | Javornice SP | Vamberk | Vamberk | |
28.09.2023 11:30 | Vamberk | Javornice MP | Vamberk | |
28.09.2023 11:30 | 1.FC Union Rokytnice | Javornice SP | Vamberk | |
28.09.2023 14:00 | TJ Baník Vamberk, z.s. | Javornice SŽ | Vamberk | |
28.09.2023 15:00 | Doudleby/Rychnov B | Javornice SŽ | Vamberk | |
28.09.2023 16:00 | 1.FC Union Rokytnice v O.h., z. s. | Javornice SŽ | Vamberk | |
30.09.2023 10:00 | Javornice MP | Dobruška/Opočno B | Javornice | |
30.09.2023 10:45 | Javornice MP | Dobruška/Opočno A | Javornice | |
30.09.2023 11:30 | Javornice MP | Borohrádek/Albrechtice | Javornice | |
01.10.2023 10:00 | Javornice SP | Týniště Bílá | Javornice | |
01.10.2023 11:30 | Javornice SP | Rychnov B | Javornice | |
04.10.2023 17:00 | 1.FC Union Rokytnice v O.h., z. s. | Javornice SŽ | Rokytnice v O.h. | |
07.10.2023 09:00 | Týniště | Javornice MP | Týniště - atletický stadion | |
07.10.2023 09:00 | 1.FC Union Rokytnice | Javornice SP | Borohrádek | |
07.10.2023 09:45 | Javornice MP | Solnice | Týniště - atletický stadion | |
07.10.2023 09:45 | Javornice SP | Solnice | Borohrádek | |
07.10.2023 10:30 | Javornice MP | Černíkovice Bílá | Týniště - atletický stadion | |
07.10.2023 10:30 | Borohrádek/Albrechtice | Javornice SP | Borohrádek | |
11.10.2023 16:30 | Javornice SŽ | VOLNO | Javornice | |
14.10.2023 10:00 | Javornice MP | České Meziříčí | Javornice | |
14.10.2023 10:00 | Javornice SP | Týniště Bílá | Albrechtice | |
14.10.2023 10:45 | Javornice MP | Rychnov B | Javornice | |
14.10.2023 10:45 | Borohrádek/Albrechtice | Javornice SP | Albrechtice n. O. | |
14.10.2023 11:30 | Javornice MP | Rychnov A | Javornice | |
14.10.2023 11:30 | Javornice SP | Kostelec/Častolovice | Albrechtice | |
18.10.2023 16:30 | Javornice SŽ | Doudleby/Rychnov B | Javornice | |
22.10.2023 09:00 | SK Přepychy | Javornice SP | Přepychy | |
22.10.2023 09:45 | Týniště Modrá | Javornice SP | Přepychy | |
22.10.2023 10:00 | Javornice MP | Dobruška/Opočno B | Vamberk | |
22.10.2023 10:45 | Dobruška/Opočno A | Javornice MP | Vamberk | |
22.10.2023 11:30 | Vamberk | Javornice MP | Vamberk | |
28.10.2023 09:00 | Javornice SP | Sokol Černíkovice | České Meziříčí | |
28.10.2023 09:45 | Javornice SP | Týniště Modrá | České Meziříčí | |
28.10.2023 10:30 | Č. Meziříčí | Javornice SP | České Meziříčí | |
29.10.2023 10:00 | Vamberk | Javornice MP | Vamberk | |
29.10.2023 10:45 | Rychnov A | Javornice MP | Vamberk | |
29.10.2023 11:30 | Javornice MP | Rychnov B | Vamberk | |
01.11.2023 15:00 | TJ Baník Vamberk, z.s. | Javornice SŽ | Vamberk | |
04.11.2023 13:30 | Černíkovice Červená | Javornice MP | Černíkovice | |
04.11.2023 14:15 | Javornice MP | Kostelec/Častolovice B | Černíkovice | |
04.11.2023 15:00 | Kostelec/Častolovice A | Javornice MP | Černíkovice | |
05.11.2023 09:00 | Kostelec/Častolovice | Javornice SP | Kostelec n.O. | |
05.11.2023 09:45 | TJ Doudleby n. Orl./TJ Sopotnice | Javornice SP | Kostelec n. O. |
———